CLM Ergebnisdienst
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.

Main Menu

  • Home
  • 15. Geisweider Grand-Prix Gesamtstand
  • 16. Geisweider Grand-Prix Gesamtstand
  • 17. Geisweider Grand-Prix Gesamtstand

Unsere Mannschaften:

  • Verbandsliga
  • Verbandsklasse Süd
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse

Einloggen

  • Passwort vergessen?
  • Benutzername vergessen?
  1. Aktuelle Seite:  
  2. Startseite
PDF
Goto
1.Blitz 10.10.25: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
    • Runde 8
    • Runde 9
    • Runde 10
    • Runde 11
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Mohr,DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1977108.535.008
2.IMGudok,ViktorSV Kreuztal e. V.1926108.039.008
3.Meinhardt,MichaelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e2040107.027.506
4.Arora,KartikSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1964106.524.756
5.Johannes,ManuelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1857106.024.006
6.Schwade,NicolasSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1807104.515.754
7.Boushmelev,DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1869104.515.003
8.Utsch,TomSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1675104.014.503
9.Derkach,KostiantynSV Kreuztal e. V.1530102.58.002
10.Brombach,LouisSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1341102.04.002
11.Blecker,Robin-MiguelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1541101.510.001
Powered by ChessLeagueManager