PDF
Goto
3. Weihnachtsblitz 20.12.: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Stützer,KiranSV Weidenau/Geisweid e19151713.5171.0132.7512
2.Lindam,IngoSC Hilchenbach20931713.0172.0125.0013
3.Meinhardt,MichaelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e20641712.5172.5121.0012
4.IMGudok,ViktorSV Kreuztal e. V.20531712.5172.0125.0011
5.Arora,KartikSV Weidenau/Geisweid e16101712.0172.0118.7511
6.Giesler,Stephan20081710.5173.0100.5010
7.Schneider,Manfred-1710.0174.097.258
8.Tsintsadze,Giorgi-1710.0171.096.259
9.Schwade,NicolasSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1888179.5167.080.759
10.Meshur,Sefer UbeydullahSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1608179.5157.573.259
11.Utsch,TomSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1675179.5150.564.759
12.Schneider,MartinSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1568179.5135.056.509
13.Manlik,Christian-179.5126.050.759
14.Pramann,JürgenSiegener SV 18781837179.0150.061.509
15.Hennemann,MaikSF Braunfels1658179.0143.062.256
16.Paschkewitz,StefanSV Bad Laasphe 19541893179.0137.556.008
17.Wanner,SimonSC Hilchenbach1568179.0131.545.009
18.Seidel,TimoSiegener SV 18781611179.0124.552.508
19.Langenbach,ThomasSC Hilchenbach1663179.0124.548.008
20.Boushmelev,DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1882178.5163.066.758
21.Dienst, Fynn-178.5149.059.508
22.Hennemann,TimSiegener SV 18781739178.5133.040.008
23.Derkach,KostiantynSV Kreuztal e. V.1530177.0120.037.504
24.Mankel,Sebastian-177.0117.527.007
25.Akbulut,FiratSiegener SV 1878-176.0118.529.005
26.D'Angelo, Malik-175.0120.025.005
27.Moder,AntonSV Weidenau/Geisweid e-172.5123.07.502
28.Kalov, Sergey-172.5122.58.002
29.Doering,Joel SimonSV Weidenau/Geisweid e-172.0122.08.002
30.Erdogan,CemSiegener SV 1878-172.0122.07.502