CLM Ergebnisdienst
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V.

Main Menu

  • Home
  • 15. Geisweider Grand-Prix Gesamtstand
  • 16. Geisweider Grand-Prix Gesamtstand
  • 17. Geisweider Grand-Prix Gesamtstand

Unsere Mannschaften:

  • Verbandsliga
  • Verbandsklasse Süd
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse

Einloggen

  • Passwort vergessen?
  • Benutzername vergessen?
  1. Aktuelle Seite:  
  2. Startseite
PDF
Goto
1.Blitz 10.10.25: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
    • Runde 8
    • Runde 9
    • Runde 10
    • Runde 11
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Mohr,DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1977108.535.008
2.IMGudok,ViktorSV Kreuztal e. V.1926108.039.008
3.Meinhardt,MichaelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e2040107.027.506
4.Arora,KartikSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1964106.524.756
5.Johannes,ManuelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1857106.024.006
6.Schwade,NicolasSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1807104.515.754
7.Boushmelev,DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1869104.515.003
8.Utsch,TomSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1675104.014.503
9.Derkach,KostiantynSV Kreuztal e. V.1530102.58.002
10.Brombach,LouisSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1341102.04.002
11.Blecker,Robin-MiguelSV Weidenau/Geisweid e1541101.510.001
Powered by ChessLeagueManager

17. Geisweider Grand-Prix

  • 1. Blitz-Grand-Prix 25.09.2026
  • 2. Rapid 23.10.

16. Geisweider Grand-Prix

  • 1.Blitz 10.10.25
    • Teilnehmerliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
    • Runde 8
    • Runde 9
    • Runde 10
    • Runde 11
    • Kreuztabelle
    • inoff. DWZ
  • 2. Rapid 07.11.25
  • 3. Weihnachtsblitz 20.12.
  • 4. Blitz 06.02.
  • 5.Rapid 13.3.26
  • 6.Osterblitz26.SWT
  • 7. Rapid 8.5.
  • 9. Blitz 10.7.
  • 8. Blitz 12.06.2026

Vereinsturniere

  • Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024

15. Geisweider Grand-Prix

  • 1. Rapid 08.11.
  • 2. Blitz 22.12.
  • 3. Rapid 10.01.
  • 4. Blitz 7.2.
  • 5. Osterblitz 19.4.
  • 6. Rapid
  • 7. Blitz
  • 8. Rapid 4.7.25